Thursday, 15 November 2018

List of Congress Candidates for Rajasthan Election 2018

Today congress released their first list of List of Congress Candidates for Rajasthan Election 2018. We have mentioned this full list of congress candidate in rajasthan.

Here we can see some new faces and some will be lost. So check this list.

List of Congress Candidates for Rajasthan Election 2018
List of Congress Candidates for Rajasthan Election 2018


इनके नाम तय 



विधानसभा सीट उम्मीदवार
1 सादुलशहर      जगदीश जांगिड़
2 गंगानगर      अशोक चांडक 
3 सूरतगढ़     हनुमान मील
4 रायसिंहनगर     सोना देवी बावरी
5 अनूपगढ़      कुलदीप इंदौरा 
6 संगरिया     शबनम गोदारा 
7 हनुमानगढ़ विनोद कुमार
8 पीलीबंगा विनोद कुमार गोडवाल
9 भादरा सुरेश चौधरी
10 खाजूवाला गोविंदराम मेघवाल
11 बीकानेर पश्चिम यशपाल गहलोत
12 बीकानेर पूर्व कन्हैया लाल झंवर
13 कोलायत भंवर सिंह भाटी
14 लूणकरणसर वीरेंद्र बेनीवाल
15 डूंगरगढ़ मंगलाराम गोदारा
16 नोखा रामेश्वर डूडी
17 सादुलपुर कृष्णा पूनिया
18 तारानगर नरेंद्र बुढानिया
19 सरदारशहर भंवरलाल शर्मा
20 चूरू   रफीक मंडेलिया
21 रतनगढ़      भंवरलाल पुजारी 
22 सुजानगढ़     मास्टर भंवर लाल मेघवाल
23 पिलानी     जेपी चंदेलिया
24 सूरजगढ़   श्रवण कुमार
25 झूंझुनूं     बृजेंद्र ओला
26 मंडावा     रीटा चौधरी
27 नवलगढ़     राजकुमार शर्मा
28 उदयपुरवाटी     भगवान राम सैनी
29 खेतड़ी     डॉ. जितेंद्र सिंह
30 फतेहपुर     हाकम अली
31 लक्ष्मणगढ़     गोविंद सिंह डोटासरा
32 धोद     परसराम मोरदिया
33 सीकर     राजेंद्र पारीक
34 दांतारामगढ़     वीरेंद्र सिंह
35 नीमकाथाना     सुरेश मोदी
36 श्रीमाधोपुर     दीपेंद्र सिंह शेखावत
37 कोटपूतली     राजेंद्र यादव
38 शाहपुरा     मनीष यादव
39 झोटवाड़ा     लालचंद कटारिया
40 आमेर     प्रशांत शर्मा
41 जमवारामगढ़     गोपाल मीणा
42 विद्याधर नगर     सीताराम अग्रवाल
43 सिविल लाइंस   प्रताप सिंह खाचरियावास
44 किशनपोल     अमीन कागजी
45 बगरू      गंगादेवी
46 बस्सी      दोलतराम मीणा
47 बानसूर     शकुंतला रावत
48 अलवर ग्रामीण      टीकाराम जूली
49 राजगढ़ लक्ष्मणगढ़     जौहरी लाल मीणा
50 नदबई     हिमांशु कटारा
51 वैर     भजन लाल जाटव
52 बयाना     अमर सिंह जाटव
53 बसेड़ी     खिलाड़ी लाल बैरवा
54 बाड़ी     गिर्राज सिंह मलिंगा
55 धौलपुर     शिव चरण कुशवाहा
56 टोडाभीम     पृथ्वी राज मीणा
57 हिंडौन      भरोसी लाल जाटव
58 करौली     दर्शन सिंह गुर्जर
59 सपोटरा     रमेश मीणा
60 बांदीकुई     जीआर खटाना
61 सिकराय     ममता भूपेश
62 दौसा      मुरारी लाल मीणा
63 लालसोट     परसादीलाल मीणा
64 बामनवास   इंद्रा मीणा
65 सवाईमाधोपुर     दानिश अबरार
66 खंडार     अशोक बैरवा
67 निवाई     प्रशांत बैरवा
68 टोंक     सचिन पायलट
69 देवली उनियारा     हरीश मीणा
70 पुष्कर     नसीम अख्तर
71 अजमेर उत्तर     महेंद्र सिंह 
72 अजमेर दक्षिण     हेमंत भाटी
73 नसीराबाद    राम नारायण गुर्जर
74 ब्यावर     पारस जैन
75 मसूदा     राकेश पारीक
76 केकड़ी     डॉ. रघु शर्मा
77 डीडवाना     चेतन चौधरी डूडी
78 जायल     मंजू मेघवाल
79 नागौर     हुबीबुर्रहमान
80 खींवसर     सवाईसिंह गोदारा
81 मेड़ता     सोनू चितारा
82 मकराना     जाकिर हुसैन
83 परबतसर     रामनिवास गावड़िया
84 नावां     महेंद्र चौधरी
85 सोजत     शोभा सोलंकी
86 मारवाड जंक्शन     जस्सा राम राठौड़
87 फलौदी     महेश व्यास
88 लोहावट     किसनाराम विश्नोई
89 औसिंया     दिव्या मदेरणा
90 भोपालगढ़     भंवर बलाई
91 सरदारपुरा     अशोक गहलोत
92 जोधपुर     मनीषा पंवार
93 लूणी     महेंद्र विश्नोई
94 बिलाड़ा     हीराराम मेघवाल
95 जैसलमेर     रूपाराम मेघवाल
96 पोकरण     सालेह मोहम्मद
97 शिव     अमीन खान
98 बाड़मेर     मेवाराम जैन
99 बायतू     हरीश चौधरी
100 पचपदरा     मदन प्रजापत
101 सिवाना     पंकज प्रताप सिंह
102 गुढ़ामलानी     हेमाराम चौधरी
103 चौहटन     पद्माराम मेघवाल
104 आहौर     सेवाराम चौधरी
105 जालौर     मंजू मेघवाल
106 भीनमाल     समरजीत सिंह
107 सांचौर     सुखराम विश्नोई
108 रानीवाड़ा     रतन देवासी
109 सिरोही     जीवनराम आर्य
110 पिंडवाड़ा आबू     लालाराम गरासिया
111 रेवदर     नीरज डांगी
112 गोगुंदा     मांगीलाल गरासिया
113 झाड़ोल     सुनील भाजट
114 खैरवाड़ा     डॉ. दयाराम परमार
115 उदयपुर ग्रामीण     विवेक कटारा
116 उदयपुर शहर     गिरिजा व्यास
117 मावली     लाल सिंह झाला
118 वल्लभनगर     गजेंद्र सिंह शक्तावत
119 सलूंबर     रघुवीर सिंह मीणा
120 धरियावद     नागराज मीणा
121 डूंगरपुर     गणेश घोगारा
122 आसपुर     रइया मीणा
123 सागवाड़ा     सुरेंद्र कुमार बामनिया
124 चौरासी     मंजूला देवी
125 घाटोल     नानालाल निनामा
126 गढ़ी     कांता भील
127 बांसवाड़ा     अर्जुन बामनिया
128 बागीदौरा     महेंद्र जीत सिंह मालवीय
129 कपासन     आनंदी राम खटीक
130 चित्तौडगढ़     सुरेंद्र सिंह जाड़ावत
131 निम्बाहेड़ा     उदयलाल आंजना
132 प्रतापगढ़   रामलाल मीणा
133 कुंभलगढ़     गणेश परमार
134 राजसमंद     नारायण सिंह भाटी
135 नाथद्वारा     सीपी जोशी
136 सहाड़ा     कैलाश त्रिवेदी
137 भीलवाड़ा     अनील डांगी
138 शाहपुरा     महावीर प्रसाद मोची
139 जहाजपुर     धीरज गुर्जर
140 मांडलगढ़     विवेक धाकड़
141 हिंडौली     अशोक चांदना
142 पीपल्दा   रामनारायण मीणा
143 सांगोद     भरत सिंह
144 कोटा उत्तर     शांति धारिवाल
145 कोटा दक्षिण     राखी गौतम
146 रामगंज मंडी     रामगोपाल बैरवा
147 अंता     प्रमोद जैन भाया
148 किशनगंज     निर्मला सहरिया
149 बारां     पानाचंद मेघवाल
150 छबड़ा     करण सिंह राठौड़
151 डग     मदन लाल वर्मा
152 मनोहरथाना     कैलाश चंद मीणा    







नई सूची में क्या कांग्रेस भाजपा
महिलाओं को मौका 20 19
मुस्लिमों को मौका 09 00
वंशवाद में टिकट 15 9
टिकट दोहराए गए 73 101
कितनी सीटों पर झगड़ा संभव 26 25








0 comments: